Logo
Logo
Bananzia

Claim Welcome Bonus Up To €2,500 + 100 Free Spins

Bananzia Casino

Top Slots

Le Bandit

Le Bandit

Joker Stoker

Joker Stoker

StarBurst

StarBurst

Razor Shark

Razor Shark

Mega Moolah

Mega Moolah

Buffalo King Megaways

Buffalo King Megaways

Gates Of Olympus 1000

Gates Of Olympus 1000

Thunder Coins

Thunder Coins

Sun of Egypt

Sun of Egypt

Wolf Gold

Wolf Gold

Book of Dead

Book of Dead

Sweet Bonanza

Sweet Bonanza

Crash & Instant

Ballonix

Ballonix

Penalty Shoot Out

Penalty Shoot Out

Chicken Road

Chicken Road

Piggy Tap

Piggy Tap

Balloon

Balloon

F777 Fighters

F777 Fighters

Aviamasters

Aviamasters

Big Bass Crash

Big Bass Crash

Lucky Jet

Lucky Jet

JetX

JetX

Aviator

Aviator

Aviatrix

Aviatrix

Live

Money Time

Money Time

Infinite Blackjack

Infinite Blackjack

Crazy Balls

Crazy Balls

Ice Fishing

Ice Fishing

American Roulette

American Roulette

Crazy Time

Crazy Time

Bananzia Info

Bananzia Casino is a fresh international gaming site operated by Win Top Ltd under a B2C Gaming Licence from the Autonomous Island of Anjouan in the Union of Comoros. Launched for players aged 18 and above, it focuses on slots, live tables, crash titles and sports betting delivered through a clean browser interface for desktop and mobile. The platform accepts multiple global currencies, works with card, e‑wallet and Bitcoin payments, and offers a generous Welcome Package for new sign‑ups. Regular promotions, a 16‑level VIP Program and 24/7 email support round out a modern experience for British punter who value clear rules on KYC, bonus wagering and withdrawals.

Operating companyWin Top Ltd, registration number 16122, Hamchako, Mutsamudu, Autonomous Island of Anjouan, Union of Comoros
Gaming licenceAutonomous Island of Anjouan, B2C Gaming Licence, number ALSI-202509029-FI1, based on Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005
Launch year2026
Betting servicesCasino games and Sports Betting available
Favoured sportsSports Betting section for various pre-match and live events
Interface languagesEnglish and selected international language options
Gaming productsOnline Slots, Hold and Win Slots, Table Games, Live Casino, Blackjack, Roulette, Crash Games, Casual Games, Mines, Card Games, Virtual Sports, Lottery Games, Scratch Games, Craps, Poker, Video Poker, Fishing Games, Game Shows, Sports Betting
Account currenciesEUR, CHF, CAD, USD, PLN, DKK, HUF, CZK, BGN, NOK, NZD, AUD, BDT
Banking optionsVisa, Mastercard, Skrill, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, Bitcoin
Main promotionWelcome Package up to €2,500 EUR plus 100 Free Spins for new players, subject to x35 wagering and specific terms
Lowest deposit amount€10 EUR minimum deposit
Player assistance24/7 support via email [email protected] and self-exclusion requests via [email protected]

Bananzia Registration

Creating an account is quick and simple. The registration form usually asks for basic personal details, contact information and account credentials. Exact registration types, required documents and full KYC rules are not specified. Identity checks may be requested before withdrawals or when the security team considers it necessary.

  1. Open the official website and select the option to register.
  2. Complete the form with accurate personal and contact information.
  3. Set a secure password and confirm your new player account.
  4. Verify your email address and accept the general terms.
  5. Provide KYC documents if requested by the verification team.

To login, return to the homepage, enter your registered email and password, then confirm access. Additional login options, such as social accounts or mobile app sign-in, are not specified for UK players.

Bananzia Bonuses

Welcome Package Up to €2,500 EUR + 100 Free Spins

Welcome Package

Up To €2,500 EUR + 100 Free Spins
Weekend Cashback 15% + 100 Free Spins

Weekend Cashback

15% + 100 Free Spins
VIP 25% + 100 Free Spins

Vip

25% + 100 Free Spins

Bonuses and Promotions at Bananzia

Bonuses and promotions at Bananzia bring extra value from your first deposit and keep rewarding regular play. New players can claim a generous welcome package with bonus funds and free spins, while active customers benefit from weekend cashback, regular re-depo deals, VIP boosts and seasonal tournaments. The multi-level VIP Program adds long-term loyalty perks, including higher cashback, rakeback and exclusive rewards for committed punter.

Bonus TypeAmountWagering Requirements
Welcome PackageUp to €2,500 + 100 Free Spinsx35 on bonus and free spin winnings, max €5 stake, 7 days
Weekend Cashback15% Cashback + 100 Free Spinsx1 on cashback, max €5 stake, 7 days
VIP Bonus25% Bonus + 100 Free Spinsx35, minimum €10 deposit, max €5 stake, 7 days
VIP ProgramDaily cashback 3%–25% and rakeback 5%–45%Active VIP level required; KYC and general bonus rules apply

Bananzia Games β€” game lobby overview, categories and providers

The casino lobby brings together a wide mix of online slots, classic table games, live dealer titles, crash games, instant win and lottery-style options. You will also find categories such as Video Poker, Blackjack, Roulette, Poker, Mines and Game Shows. Games are supplied by providers like PG Soft, RubyPlay, Spribe, Swintt, CT Interactive, BetSoft Gaming, Gamebeat, Pateplay and Shady Lady, giving British players plenty of styles and themes to explore.

  • Online Slots and Hold and Win slot machines
  • Table Games including Blackjack, Roulette and Craps
  • Live Casino with real dealers and game shows
  • Crash, Mines and casual instant win games
  • Lottery, scratch cards, video poker and card games
  • Virtual sports betting and fishing-style arcade games

Slots

At Bananzia, slots cover classic fruities, vibrant video titles and modern Hold and Win releases from providers such as PG Soft, RubyPlay, BetSoft Gaming, Swintt and CT Interactive. Players can explore various themes, free spins rounds, multipliers and bonus pick features. Volatility and jackpot availability are not specified, but new British punter favourites appear on the lobby regularly.

  • Shady Lady slot – Not specified features, but built around the studio brand.
  • PG Soft slots collection – Mobile-friendly games with rich graphics and frequent free spins.
  • RubyPlay video slots – Feature-packed titles with re-spins, boosters and engaging bonus rounds.
  • BetSoft Gaming 3D slots – Cinematic visuals, story-driven gameplay and interactive bonus games.
  • Swintt classic slots – Streamlined reels with simple mechanics for quick, straightforward play sessions.

Table Games

The table games lobby at Bananzia features classic casino favourites, delivered by recognised software providers in RNG and live formats where available. British players can explore a selection of blackjack, roulette, baccarat and other card games, though specific titles and limits are often listed as Not specified.

  • Roulette - Classic wheel-based game; variants, limits and side features Not specified.
  • Baccarat - Player versus banker card duel; table limits and side bets Not specified.
  • Blackjack - Card-total game aiming for twenty-one; deck number and rules Not specified.

Bananzia Live Games

The live games lobby delivers real-time action with professional dealers hosting classic tables in a modern studio setting. Streams run in high definition where supported, with smooth camera work and clear sound for an immersive feel. Table limits are not specified, yet options usually suit cautious players and high rollers alike, creating an engaging casino atmosphere for every British punter.

  • Live Roulette: Spin-focused tables with real croupiers and immersive wheel views.
  • Live Blackjack: Fast-paced card action with side bets and clear betting windows.
  • Live Baccarat: Classic squeeze and standard tables, favouring elegant, steady-paced sessions.
  • Live Poker: Casino-style poker variants against the house, streamed with professional hosts.
  • Live Bonanza: Show-inspired live game blending spins, multipliers and continuous audience interaction.

Mobile Gaming on Bananzia

Mobile gaming at Bananzia is handled through a responsive website rather than a dedicated app. You can access the casino by opening bananzia.com in a mobile browser on Android or iOS smartphones and tablets. The mobile site supports the same core features as desktop, including casino games, live tables, sports betting, promotions, VIP Program, tournaments, account settings, deposits and withdrawals, and customer support. Payments via Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut and Bitcoin are available on compatible mobile devices.

Deposits and Withdrawals in Bananzia

Funding your account and cashing out winnings at Bananzia is straightforward, with a clear focus on security and transparency. You can deposit using Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut or Bitcoin in several supported currencies, starting from €10. Withdrawals begin from €50, with a maximum of €15,000, and are processed after standard KYC checks and a x3 turnover of deposited funds. The casino charges no fees, and payments are handled as quickly as the providers allow.

Payment MethodDepositWithdrawalTimeFees
Visa€10 – €15,000€50 – €15,0001–3 business daysNone
Mastercard€10 – €15,000€50 – €15,0001–3 business daysNone
Skrill€10 – €15,000€50 – €15,000Up to 24 hoursNone
Apple Pay€10 – €15,000–InstantNone
Google Pay€10 – €15,000–InstantNone
Revolut€10 – €15,000€50 – €15,000Up to 24 hoursNone
Bitcoin€10 – €15,000€50 – €15,000Up to 24 hoursNone

Security and Licenses at Bananzia

Bananzia Casino is operated by Win Top Ltd, registered in the Union of Comoros, and holds a B2C Gaming Licence ALSI-202509029-FI1 issued under the Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005 by the Autonomous Island of Anjouan. Fair play rules, independent audits and RTP checks are not specified. Player safety, data storage standards and detailed SSL encryption practices are also not specified, though secure payments are supported. KYC checks may be required before withdrawals, adding an extra layer of identity protection for every punter.

Customer Support at Bananzia

Customer support at Bananzia Casino is available 24/7, giving British players round-the-clock help whenever it is needed. You can contact the team by email at [email protected], while self-exclusion and safer gambling requests can be sent to [email protected]. Other contact channels, response times, live chat options, phone support, languages and any FAQ centre are not specified. The support team can assist with account access, KYC checks, payments, bonuses, responsible gambling tools and general questions about the online casino service.

Why Choose Bananzia

Bananzia is a strong choice for UK players who value a rich mix of slots, live tables, crash and sports, backed by clear bonuses and fast, fee-free payments via cards, e-wallets and Bitcoin. A licensed B2C platform, it offers 24/7 support, mobile browser access without an app, and KYC checks where required, giving British punters a confident and secure place to play.

Bananzia FAQ β€” User questions

Is Bananzia legal?

This brand is operated by Win Top Ltd and holds a B2C Gaming Licence issued by the Autonomous Island of Anjouan under the Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005. It is not licensed by the UK Gambling Commission, so British players should check local rules before playing for real money.

How to cash-out at Bananzia?

To request a withdrawal, log in, open the cashier, choose Withdrawal, select Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Revolut or Bitcoin, enter at least €50, and confirm. Casino approval may take up to three business days, after which payouts are processed instantly, subject to any extra time required by your payment provider.

How to activate Bananzia welcome bonus?

Create an account, complete your personal details and email verification, then visit Promotions or Free Money and pick the Welcome Package. Accept the specific bonus rules, deposit at least €10, and, if needed, activate it through My Bonuses. Standard wagering is x35, with a €5 maximum stake and seven days validity.

Does Bananzia offer VIP program?

Yes, the VIP Program has 16 levels across Bronze, Silver, Gold and Platinum. Entry is free, but KYC verification is required. Progress is based on lifetime deposits, Stars from wagering and Gems from deposits. Benefits may include higher withdrawal limits, priority support, personal manager, cashback, rakeback and special campaigns.

Up to €2,500 + 100 FS Welcome